LES MATCHS

VOIR : LES MATCHS PLANIFIES - LES RESULTATS

GR SCORE
League 3 B    Thomas Thevenon 2144         0  -  1    1906 Solal Leprince      le 21 avril sur à confirmer
League 2 A    Gaël Arcelin 2100         5 5    2182 MFF Anaëlle Afraoui      le 18 avril sur
League 2 C    Renaud Laville 2060         6 4    2105 Solenn Afraoui      le 18 avril sur
League 3 B    Thibaud Maurel 1713         2.5  -  7.5    1934 Mathilde Kuhn      le 18 avril sur
League 1 B    Jérôme Joslin 2216         6.5 3.5    2068 NUL Raphaël Long      le 18 avril sur
League 1 D    Judicael Meillon 2346         9  -  1    2036 Simon Maret      le 18 avril sur à confirmer
League 3 B    Mathilde Kuhn 1934         5.5  -  4.5    1906 Solal Leprince      le 18 avril sur
League 5 C    Yann Odoni-Ruffenach 1603         1 0    1486 Julien Merot      le 17 avril sur
League 3 A    Fabrice Réaux 1762         3  -  7    2211 Gabriel Lesueur      le 17 avril sur
League 3 B    Thibaud Maurel 1713         5.5  -  4.5    2144 Thomas Thevenon      le 17 avril sur
League 5 B    Patrick Moriceau 1547         3.5  -  6.5    1774 Amin Ould Ahmed      le 16 avril sur
League 2 A    Thomas Dauphin 2267         5  -  5    2182 MFF Anaëlle Afraoui      le 16 avril sur
League 5 C    Christine Salvador 1558         3  -  7    1603 Yann Odoni-Ruffenach      le 16 avril sur
Top 10 A    Arman Siffert 2305         4.5 5.5    2374 CMF Bérenger Camus      le 16 avril sur
League 2 A    Olivier Chaigneau 2021         4.5  -  5.5    2100 Gaël Arcelin      le 15 avril sur
League 2 D    Jean-Roger Louvrier-St-M 1899         5.5 4.5    2010 Antoine Jourdain      le 15 avril sur
League 2 B    Thomas Adan 2151         7  -  3    2053 Samuel Raux      le 15 avril sur
Top 10 B    Oscar Fischler 2422         4.5 5.5    2299 MF Florian Daeschler      le 15 avril sur
League 4 B    Rémi Boschetti 1774         3 7    1618 Anna Maret      le 15 avril sur
League 1 A    Jean-Fabien Decosse 2379         5.5  -  4.5    2161 Maxime Paralieu      le 15 avril sur
0 | 20 | 40 | Tout afficher

RESULTATS EN RETARD

GR SCORE
League 2 A     Muller Maxime 2164 0  -  0 2267 Cassard Maxime Le 26 février à 14h00 sur
League 2 A     Kuhn Mathilde 1934 0  -  0 2267 Cassard Maxime Le 26 février à 14h00 sur
League 2 A     Adan Thomas 2151 0  -  0 2267 Cassard Maxime Le 26 février à 14h00 sur
League 2 A     Tamburro Etienne 2036 0  -  0 2267 Cassard Maxime Le 26 février à 14h00 sur
League 3 D     Moreno-Chabot Clément 1914 0  -  0 2053 Raux Samuel Le 27 février à 23h50 sur
League 5 B     Lissillour Gabriel 1189 0  -  0 1447 Gonzalez De Linares Milán Le 28 février à 14h00 sur
League 5 B     Lissillour Gabriel 1189 0  -  0 Fiaccabrino Calogero Le 28 février à 14h00 sur
League 5 B     Lissillour Agathe 1553 0  -  0 1447 Gonzalez De Linares Milán Le 28 février à 15h00 sur
League 5 B     Lissillour Agathe 1553 0  -  0 Fiaccabrino Calogero Le 28 février à 15h00 sur
League 5 B     Prasanth Krishnan 1619 0  -  0 1447 Gonzalez De Linares Milán Le 28 février à 16h00 sur
League 5 B     Prasanth Krishnan 1619 0  -  0 Fiaccabrino Calogero Le 28 février à 16h00 sur
League 5 B     Gonzalez De Linares Milán 1447 0  -  0 Fiaccabrino Calogero Le 28 février à 17h00 sur