Liste des joueurs de la CPCL

rechercher des joueurs :
rechercher des clubs :
# GROUPE NOM PRENOM ELO CLUB
1 En Pause     Bellahcene     Bilel    2501 GMI     Tremblay en France
2 En Pause     Demuth     Adrien    2492 GMI     Nice Alekhine
3 Top 10 A     Duboué     Peio    2439 MF     Echiquier de l'Erdre
4 En Pause     Barbot     Pierre    2439 MI     Grasse Echecs
5 En Pause     Maurizzi     Marc'Andria    2433 MI     Bischwiller
6 En Pause     Travadon     Loic    2431 MI     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
7 En Pause     Gatineau     Yovann    2423 MI     Mulhouse Philidor
8 En Pause     Vlachos     Anatole    2401 MI     Tremblay en France
9 En Pause     Vareille     François    2390 MI     Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
10 En Pause     Lux     Hugo    2386 MF     Echecs 16
11 En Pause     Debray     Christopher    2376 MI     Grasse Echecs
12 En Pause     Eden     James    2330 MI     U.S.Villejuif Echecs
13 Top 10 A     Degraeve     Rémy    2328 MF     La Tour Hyéroise
14 Top 10 B     Delorme     Alban    2322 FM     Echecs 16
15 En Pause     Msellek     Ilyass    2316 MF     Tremblay en France
16 En Pause     Willems     Niels    2316 MF     Echecs Club Montpellier
17 Top 10 B     Droin     Augustin    2313 MF     Nomad' Echecs
18 En Pause     Boyer     Mahel    2307 MF     L'Echiquier du Roy René
19 En Pause     Song     Julien    2306 MI     L'Echiquier Châlonnais
20 En Pause     Mouhamad     Joachim    2297     Clichy-Echecs-92
21 En Pause     Bressy     Théo    2289 MF     Echecs Club Montpellier
22 En Pause     Fruchard     Cyrille    2281     La Dame Noire
23 League 1 C     Hutois     Mickaël    2261 MF     Échiquier de l'Erdre
24 En Pause     Iglesias     Joachim    2243     Vandoeuvre-Echecs
25 En Pause     Grigorian     Roudolph    2233     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
26 En Pause     Baroyan     Davit    2218     Marseille Echecs
27 En Pause     Mathieu     Phileas    2214     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
28 En Pause     Barbaras     Mathieu    2200     Bischwiller
29 League 1 D     Camus     Bérenger    2200 CMF     Reims Echec et Mat
30 Top 10 B     Saya     Ethan    2199 CM     Echiquier Grenoblois
31 En Pause     Potrel     Manu    2199     Echiquier de Franconville
32 En Pause     Girel     Joseph    2190 FM     Marseille-Echecs
33 Top 10 A     Merenciano     Alexandre    2188     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
34 Top 10 B     Joly     Julien    2188     Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
35 En Pause     Emmenecker     Pierre-Antoine    2172     Issy-Les-Moulineaux
36 En Pause     Viers     Matthieu    2159     C.E.I. Toulouse
37 League 1 B     Kuhn     Clément    2150 CM     EFE METZ
38 League 1 A     Decosse     Jean-Fabien    2149     reims échecs et mat
39 En Pause     Wahiche     Geoffrey    2142     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
40 En Pause     Roussel     Simon    2140     Carquefou Echecs
41 En Pause     Mahieu     Luc    2129     Nomad' Echecs
42 En Pause     Roque     Gaetan    2128     Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
43 En Pause     Cahen     Alexis    2122     Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
44 League 2 C     Ould Ahmed     Samy    2110     Echiquier de Franconville
45 En Pause     Wlodarczyk     Cyril    2107     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
46 League 1 B     Afraoui     Anaëlle    2106 MFF     Clichy-Echecs-92
47 En Pause     Thon     Gabriel    2087     Sans
48 League 1 A     Lorans     Sylvain    2086     Club Echiquier du Nord
49 En Pause     Lewis     John    2078     Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
50 En Pause     Naillou     Thomas    2072     Nomad' Echecs
51 En Pause     Lemeille     Francois    2072     Sans
52 Top 10 A     Carvallo     Henri    2069     Tours
53 En Pause     Ellis     Antoine    2066     Stanislas echecs
54 League 1 B     Budak     Réwi    2065 ToT     LEC Echiquier Limousin
55 En Pause     Denninger     Guilhem    2065     Echecs Club Montpellier
56 League 1 C     Meillon     Judicael    2063     Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
57 League 2 D     Poiraud     Ludovic    2052     Issy les moulineaux
58 Top 10 A     Zienkiewicz     Alexandre    2049     Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
59 League 1 D     Joslin     Jérôme    2045     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
60 En Pause     Sumarriva     Laura    2023     Échiquier Nîmois
61 En Pause     Cavailles     Evan    2018     Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
62 League 1 C     Anes     Emmanuel    2010     L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
63 League 1 B     Nahed     Yann    2008     sans
64 En Pause     Dillenschneider     Ernesto    2001     Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
65 En Pause     Fischer     Thorange    1998 GMC     Marseille-Echecs
66 League 1 A     Massardo     Quentin    1995     Cassis Echecs
67 League 2 A     Rakotonoëly     Bruce    1993     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
68 En Pause     Dauphin     Thomas    1992     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
69 League 1 B     Zniber     Réda    1986     Les Fous du Roi
70 En Pause     Muzzarelli     Hogan    1981 MGL     Echecs Club Montpellier
71 League 2 B     Perrin     Antoine    1967     Jade Echecs - Pornic
72 League 2 A     Chaigneau     Olivier    1958     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
73 League 3 C     Joly     Fabrice    1957     Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
74 En Pause     Rasolo     Loick    1951 GMA     Marseille Passion Echecs
75 En Pause     Warnier     Yanis    1946     Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
76 En Pause     Lebhertz     Cédric    1944     Club d'Echecs Erstein
77 League 2 D     Maret     Simon    1942     La Tour Hyéroise
78 En Pause     Scherrer     Gilles    1933     Mulhouse Philidor
79 En Pause     Briand     Amaury    1929     Carquefou
80 En Pause     Nineuil     Vincent    1920     Echiquier Gouesnousien
81 League 2 A     Zienkiewicz     Jan    1914     Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
82 League 2 D     Adan     Thomas    1910     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
83 League 2 C     Lesueur     Gabriel    1906     Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
84 League 2 C     Arcelin     Gaël    1900     Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
85 Top 10 B     Breuil     Tristan    1898     Échecs Club de Corbas-Mions
86 League 1 D     Cassard     Maxime    1891     Jade Echecs - Pornic
87 League 2 C     Afraoui     Solenn    1889     U.S.Villejuif Echecs
88 League 1 A     Siffert     Arman    1887     Echiquier Tourangeau
89 En Pause     Jourdain     Antoine    1887     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
90 League 1 A     David     Sébastien    1883     sans club
91 League 4 B     Réaux     Fabrice    1880     Sans
92 En Pause     Blanquet     Camille    1880     Orcher la Tour
93 League 2 A     Veysseyre     Robin    1875     l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
94 League 1 D     Fischler     Oscar    1864     Echecs 16
95 League 1 C     Buntz     Hadrien    1864     Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
96 League 1 C     Baudon     Andrew    1861     Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
97 En Pause     Vérat     Célian    1859     Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
98 En Pause     Pierre     Timothée    1858     Echiquier Montelais
99 League 1 D     Cassam-Chenai     Antoine    1839     Tremblay en France
100 League 3 B     Tamburro     Etienne    1835     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
101 League 2 B     Muller     Maxime    1832     Echiquier Grenoblois
102 En Pause     Bousmaha     Fayçal    1829     l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
103 En Pause     Cheron     Stephane    1824     Echiquier Montelais
104 League 2 B     Ricou     Guillaume    1823     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
105 En Pause     Romas     Lionia    1815     J.E.E.N.
106 League 4 A     Cinquanta     Jean-Marc    1811     Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
107 League 3 D     Massiani     Xavier    1781     Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault
108 League 4 C     Louvrier-St-M     Jean-Roger    1780     Les Echecs de Vincennes
109 En Pause     Yapi     Mathis    1779     C.E. de Bois-Colombes
110 League 3 C     Laville     Renaud    1774     Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
111 League 3 D     Kuhn     Mathilde    1764     Cannes Echecs
112 League 5 A     El Amari     Nadir    1763     La Tour Hyéroise
113 League 3 A     Raux     Samuel    1761     Lutece
114 League 3 B     Galhaud     Jean-Philippe    1749     Echiquier Bayonne Adour
115 En Pause     Fouassier     Paul    1733     Cavalier de l'Espérance Maisons-Alfort
116 En Pause     Lissillour     Baptiste    1731     Ste Foy Echecs
117 En Pause     Yapi     William    1726     C.E. de Bois-Colombes
118 League 2 B     Long     Raphaël    1715 NUL     Échiquier Haut-Alpin de Gap
119 En Pause     Morais     Thomas    1710     Tremblay en France
120 En Pause     Grit     Yanis    1688     Echiquier Gouesnousien
121 En Pause     Ollivier     Clémence    1684     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
122 En Pause     De La Vieuville     Rémi    1682     L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
123 League 3 D     Odoni-Ruffenach     Loïc    1677     C.E.I. Toulouse
124 League 2 D     De carvalho massabo     Raphaël    1673     Marseille Passion Echecs
125 En Pause     Coussot     Jean-Claude    1667     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
126 En Pause     Salvado     Salomé    1657     Cannes Echecs
127 En Pause     Nicolas Manceau     Maya    1644     Echiquier Tourangeau
128 League 4 A     Emerit     Geoffrey    1624     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
129 League 2 B     Breuil     Virgile    1622     Échecs Club de Corbas-Mions
130 League 5 A     Moriceau     Patrick    1619     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
131 League 3 A     Anes     Vincent    1617     L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
132 League 3 A     Thill-solente     Gabriel    1614     Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
133 League 3 C     Alves     Ryan    1612     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
134 League 4 C     Hucault     Christophe    1612     Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J Paur
135 En Pause     Brasseur     Vincent    1603     Les Pions de Rumegies
136 League 2 A     Thevenon     Thomas    1601     Echecs 16
137 En Pause     Moig     Sébastien    1599     sans club
138 League 3 A     Tamburro     Clémence    1598     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
139 League 4 D     Prieur     Axel    1563     l'Echiquier Toulousain
140 En Pause     Ebrard-Dulac     Leopold    1559     Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
141 En Pause     Bourgoing     Louis    1534     C.E.I. Toulouse
142 En Pause     Gavillet     Jean-François    1525     Attakanski
143 En Pause     Fondrat     Johan    1509     Labourdonnais
144 League 2 C     Touiller     Thibault    1504     J.E.E.N.
145 En Pause     Devulder     Olivier    1504     Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
146 League 4 D     Just     Fred    1503 DEV     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
147 League 5 C     Marchis-Mouren     Emma    1480     Cassis Echecs
148 League 3 C     Moreno-Chabot     Clément    1476     Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
149 League 3 D     Even Enquin     Aristide    1469     Nomad' Echecs
150 En Pause     Grulier     Ernest    1469     Nomad' Echecs
151 League 5 A     Fiaccabrino     Calogero    1450     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
152 League 4 B     Ould Ahmed     Amin    1443     Franconville
153 League 4 D     Davtian     Armen    1436     Massis Club d'Echecs
154 League 4 B     Richard     Maxime    1430     cluses saint jeoire
155 League 4 C     Giblin     Martin    1428     Echequier Tourangeau
156 League 3 D     Naveenkumar     Sekar    1414     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
157 League 3 B     Leprince     Solal    1413     Marseille Passion Echecs
158 League 4 B     Odoni-Ruffenach     Yann    1410     C.E.I. Toulouse
159 En Pause     Mouhamad     Youri    1406     Sans
160 En Pause     Harmelle     Dominique    1395     Association échiquéenne pour les aveugles
161 League 4 A     Amalric     Antoine    1390     l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
162 League 5 B     Houlbert     Alexandre    1372     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
163 League 3 B     Samouelian     Solal    1349     Nomad' Echecs Paris
164 En Pause     Gombrowicz     Renaud    1343     R2C2 Paris 14
165 League 5 B     Salvador     Christine    1343     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
166 League 4 B     Maurel     Christophe    1330     CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
167 League 3 B     Tamburro     Laurence    1329     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
168 League 5 C     Prasanth     Krishnan    1324     Cassis echecs
169 League 3 A     Boschetti     Rémi    1293     Cassis Echecs
170 En Pause     Moreno-Chabot     Emmanuelle    1285     Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
171 League 4 C     Maret     Anna    1250     La tour Hyeroise
172 League 4 C     Maurel     Thibaud    1248     CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
173 League 4 A     Maged     Gabriel    1218     Nomad' Echecs
174 League 5 A     Merot     Julien    1199     Asnieres sur Seine
175 League 4 D     Anes     Thomas    1167     Échiquier du Lac Enghien
176 League 5 C     Yazidi     Asma    1146     CSME ACAL
177 En Pause     Odoni-Ruffenach     Marine    1140     C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
178 League 2 D     Fischler     Inès    1129     Echecs 16
179 En Pause     Le Henand     Erwan    1112     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
180 League 4 A     Mekdachi     Mathieu    1099     Tremblay en france
181 En Pause     Coste     Thierry    1090     J.E.E.N.
182 League 4 D     Lissillour     Agathe    1060     Nomad' Echecs
183 En Pause     Lefrancois     Jean    1038     Echiquier Dieppois
184 League 5 C     Gonzalez De Linares     Milán    1009     Cassis Echecs
185 En Pause     Khairi     Elias    1000     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
186 En Pause     Rigot     Yvan    1000     Nomad' Echecs
187 League 5 C     Lauer     Adam    1000     L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
188 League 5 B     Lauer     Alban    1000     L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
189 League 5 A     Lissillour     Gabriel    1000     Sans
190 En Pause     Mauerhofer     Felix    1000     Nomad' Echecs
191 En Pause     Guerche     Antoine    1000     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
192 League 5 B     Proud'Hon     Gabriel    1000     Hay Chess
193 League 3 C     Minot     Sébastien    1000     Echiquier du Gâtinais
194 En Pause     Colmont     Pierre    1000     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
195 En Pause     Lopes     Jules    1000     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
196 En Pause     Boyer     Nicolas    1000     sans
197 League 5 B     De gouville     Pierre    1000     sans club
198 En Pause     Diouf     Abdoulaye    1000     Cergy Pontoise Echecs
0 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 120 | 140 | 160 | 180 | Tout afficher